$6 EZ-FIT FC Optical Fiber Attenuator with Simple Structure Zinic A Industrial Scientific Industrial Electrical Passive Components EZ-FIT FC Bargain sale Optical Fiber Attenuator Zinic Simple Structure with A EZ-FIT FC Bargain sale Optical Fiber Attenuator Zinic Simple Structure with A Structure,A,saferlines.com,EZ-FIT,with,Fiber,Zinic,Industrial Scientific , Industrial Electrical , Passive Components,Optical,Attenuator,FC,/cotsetla5004242.html,$6,Simple Structure,A,saferlines.com,EZ-FIT,with,Fiber,Zinic,Industrial Scientific , Industrial Electrical , Passive Components,Optical,Attenuator,FC,/cotsetla5004242.html,$6,Simple $6 EZ-FIT FC Optical Fiber Attenuator with Simple Structure Zinic A Industrial Scientific Industrial Electrical Passive Components

EZ-FIT FC Bargain 4 years warranty sale Optical Fiber Attenuator Zinic Simple Structure with A

EZ-FIT FC Optical Fiber Attenuator with Simple Structure Zinic A

$6

EZ-FIT FC Optical Fiber Attenuator with Simple Structure Zinic A

|||

Product description

FC Optical Fiber Attenuator With Simple Structure High Quality Zinic Alloy Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator - 2PCS
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed that reduces the power in the optical signal Adaptor-type attenuator has the same appearance as regular optical fiber adaptor Feature:High precision size,Excellent stability,High return,Simple structure,Broad wavelength band Application:Teecommunication system,EDFA,EPON/GPON,CATV,High power element Single mode fiber attenuator, fixed optical attenuator
High Quality Zinic Alloy FC Optical Fiber Attenuator With Simple Structure.
Connector:Optical FC Female To Optical FC Female
Features:High return loss,Simple structure
Applications:Fiber Optical distributing frame,Fiber Optical network system,High speed fiber optical transmission system,CATV system,Long distance DWDM system,Optical add-drop multiplexers(OADM).
Package include: 2PCS FC Attenuator

EZ-FIT FC Optical Fiber Attenuator with Simple Structure Zinic A

Please select an Excel (.xls; .xlsx) or CSV file (.txt; .csv; .tab):
Reset shopping cart prior to importing:
The first line contains labels; ignore them:
Number of the column with the article number:
Number of the column with the quantity:
Separation characters (relevant for *.csv files):